https://repositorio.ufjf.br/jspui/handle/ufjf/15681
File | Description | Size | Format | |
samarasouzasilveira.pdf | 627.72 kB | Adobe PDF | View/Open |
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor1 | Almeida, Fabiana | - |
dc.contributor.referee1 | Ferrari, Anderson | - |
dc.contributor.referee2 | Almeida, Ludmilla | - |
dc.creator | Silveira, Samara | - |
dc.date.issued | 2023-04-26 | - |
dc.description.abstract | The following text is the result of questions that were established during the Teaching Residency Program at the João XXIII College of Application at the Federal University of Juiz de Fora. Written by a feminist professor of History in the process of continuing teacher training and watered with the poetry that constituted the path I took during the residency, the present work outlines possible paths around the following question: What changes in a student of the degree in History when meeting the field of Teaching History in the Internship? For this purpose, the narrative constructed by two interns and one intern in their final internship report, delivered in the disciplines of Supervised Internship in History Teaching II and Reflections on the performance of the school space II of the first semester of 2022. Being the work with the narratives established from the dialogue with the scientific fields of Teacher Training and History Teaching. | pt_BR |
dc.description.resumo | O texto a seguir é fruto de questionamentos que se estabeleceram no cursar do Programa de Residência Docência no Colégio de Aplicação João XXIII da Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora. Escrito por uma professora feminista de História em processo de formação docente continuada e regado a poesia que se constituiu no caminho que trilhei durante a residência, o presente trabalho esboça caminhos possíveis em torno da seguinte questão: Como estudantes da licenciatura em História se transformam ao encontrarem com o campo do Ensino de História no Estágio? Para tanto, toma-se como universo de pesquisa a narrativa construída por duas estagiárias e um estagiário em seu relatório final de Estágio entregue as disciplinas de Estágio Supervisionado em Ensino de História II e de Reflexões sobre a atuação do espaço escolar II do primeiro semestre de 2022. Sendo o trabalho com as narrativas estabelecido a partir do diálogo com os campos científicos da Formação de Professores e do Ensino de História. | pt_BR |
dc.language | por | pt_BR |
dc.publisher | Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora (UFJF) | pt_BR |
dc.publisher.country | Brasil | pt_BR |
dc.publisher.department | Colégio de Aplicação João XXIII | pt_BR |
dc.publisher.initials | UFJF | pt_BR |
dc.subject | Ensino de História | pt_BR |
dc.subject | Formação de professoras(es) | pt_BR |
dc.subject | Estágio | pt_BR |
dc.subject | Educação | pt_BR |
dc.subject | Teaching of History | pt_BR |
dc.subject | Training of teachers(s) | pt_BR |
dc.subject | Internship | pt_BR |
dc.subject | Education | pt_BR |
dc.subject.cnpq | CNPQ::CIENCIAS HUMANAS::EDUCACAO | pt_BR |
dc.subject.cnpq | CNPQ::CIENCIAS HUMANAS::HISTORIA | pt_BR |
dc.title | “A aula hoje não é nossa!”: O encontro com o campo do Ensino de História no Estágio. | pt_BR |
dc.type | Trabalho de Formação Docente | pt_BR |